EMIS Support Customers

Back to OECN Public Data
Notes

1. ADM ("average daily membership") columns are student counts reported monthly by districts and schools.

2. Jul ADM values are from July 2021 School Foundation Payment Reports.

EMIS Support Customers for FY 2022 (980)

Customer (IRN)IRN TypeProviderJul ADM
Fairfield Local SD (047621)Public DistrictMVECA822.13
Academy for Urban Scholars Youngstown (013249)Community SchoolMVECA215.53
AchievePoint Career Academy - Cincinnati (017275)Community SchoolMVECA234.38
Chillicothe City SD (043745)Public DistrictMVECA2923.56
Beavercreek City SD (047241)Public DistrictMVECA7525.92
Imagine Columbus Primary School (014139)Community SchoolMVECA210.50
Miami Trace Local SD (046920)Public DistrictMVECA2274.21
Northwestern Local SD (046268)Public DistrictMVECA1365.05
Bellbrook-Sugarcreek Local SD (047274)Public DistrictMVECA2536.82
Cedar Cliff Local SD (047258)Public DistrictMVECA506.92
Clark-Shawnee Local SD (046284)Public DistrictMVECA1683.94
East Clinton Local SD (046409)Public DistrictMVECA1161.37
Fairborn City SD (043968)Public DistrictMVECA3956.12
Global Impact STEM Academy (013930)STEMMVECA641.50
Great Western Academy (143198)Community SchoolMVECA728.70
Greene County Vocational School District (051045)Joint Vocational School DistrictMVECA817.32
Greeneview Local SD (047266)Public DistrictMVECA1201.61
Greenon Local SD (046235)Public DistrictMVECA1649.78
Hillsboro City SD (044123)Public DistrictMVECA2102.19
Klepinger Community School (009957)Community SchoolMVECA574.12
Madison-Plains Local SD (048272)Public DistrictMVECA1209.88
Madison Avenue School of Arts (009955)Community SchoolMVECA531.26
Wilmington City SD (045112)Public DistrictMVECA2441.02
Washington Court House City SD (045013)Public DistrictMVECA2197.80
Valley View Local SD (048744)Public DistrictMVECA1640.65
Springfield City SD (044818)Public DistrictMVECA7280.75
Southeastern Local SD (046276)Public DistrictMVECA637.46
Northeastern Local SD (046250)Public DistrictMVECA2905.32
Buckeye Community School (019152)Community SchoolMVECA457.13
Columbus Bilingual Academy-North (011468)Community SchoolMVECA383.03
Fairborn Digital Academy (149088)Community SchoolMVECA128.35
Zenith Academy (000725)Community SchoolMVECA494.40
Zenith Academy East (012009)Community SchoolMVECA287.01
Zenith Academy West (015234)Community SchoolMVECA179.39
Valor Academy Inc (019212)Community SchoolMVECA36.77
The Academy for Urban Scholars (012528)Community SchoolMVECA334.26
Dayton Regional STEM School (011506)STEMMVECA720.67
Springfield-Clark County (051532)Joint Vocational School DistrictMVECA665.72
Tecumseh Local SD (046243)Public DistrictMVECA2686.84
Yellow Springs Exempted Village SD (045674)Public DistrictMVECA491.22
Flex High School (015237)Community SchoolMVECA294.76
Flex High School Cleveland (019197)Community SchoolMVECA23.82
Green Inspiration Academy (134197)Community SchoolMVECA230.46
iLEAD Spring Meadows (015736)Community SchoolMVECA229.64
Xenia Community City SD (045153)Public DistrictMVECA4004.43
Huber Heights City SD (048751)Public DistrictMVECA5695.56
Blanchester Local SD (046383)Public DistrictMVECA1220.91
James A Garfield Local SD (049205)Public DistrictACCESS1026.92
Austintown Local SD (048298)Public DistrictACCESS4103.71
Beaver Local SD (046425)Public DistrictACCESS1590.33
Bio-Med Science Academy STEM School (014231)STEMACCESS975.05
Boardman Local SD (048306)Public DistrictACCESS4052.07
Campbell City SD (043703)Public DistrictACCESS1185.29
Canfield Local SD (048314)Public DistrictACCESS2625.89
Columbiana County (050906)Joint Vocational School DistrictACCESS264.22
Columbiana Exempted Village SD (045328)Public DistrictACCESS928.17
Crestview Local SD (046433)Public DistrictACCESS820.87
East Liverpool City SD (043919)Public DistrictACCESS2240.25
East Palestine City SD (043927)Public DistrictACCESS1123.51
Jackson-Milton Local SD (048322)Public DistrictACCESS666.07
Leetonia Exempted Village SD (045443)Public DistrictACCESS599.34
Lowellville Local SD (048330)Public DistrictACCESS220.82
Mahoning Co Career and Tech Ctr (051243)Joint Vocational School DistrictACCESS680.30
Mahoning County High School (009996)Community SchoolACCESS109.37
Mahoning Unlimited Classroom (148999)Community SchoolACCESS50.99
Poland Local SD (048348)Public DistrictACCESS1767.48
Salem City SD (044735)Public DistrictACCESS2125.90
Sebring Local SD (048355)Public DistrictACCESS448.52
South Range Local SD (048363)Public DistrictACCESS887.33
Springfield Local SD (048371)Public DistrictACCESS937.39
Struthers City SD (044859)Public DistrictACCESS1496.94
United Local SD (046458)Public DistrictACCESS1043.15
Valley STEM and ME2 Academy (014943)STEMACCESS198.28
Wellsville Local SD (045039)Public DistrictACCESS681.15
West Branch Local SD (048389)Public DistrictACCESS1573.90
Western Reserve Local SD (048397)Public DistrictACCESS444.53
Youngstown City SD (045161)Large UrbansACCESS6155.73
Youngstown Community School (134072)Community SchoolACCESS312.41
Cincinnati City SD (043752)Large UrbansHCC35006.03
Ada Exempted Village SD (045187)Public DistrictNOACSC780.67
Allen East Local SD (045757)Public DistrictNOACSC966.39
Antwerp Local SD (048991)Public DistrictNOACSC608.43
Apollo (050773)Joint Vocational School DistrictNOACSC704.18
Arcadia Local SD (047415)Public DistrictNOACSC416.40
Arlington Local SD (047423)Public DistrictNOACSC543.35
Bath Local SD (045765)Public DistrictNOACSC1626.11
Bluffton Exempted Village SD (045211)Public DistrictNOACSC956.58
Bowling Green City SD (043638)Public DistrictNOACSC2685.60
Carey Exempted Village SD (045260)Public DistrictNOACSC774.83
Celina City SD (043729)Public DistrictNOACSC2633.64
Coldwater Exempted Village SD (045310)Public DistrictNOACSC1206.55
Columbus Grove Local SD (049312)Public DistrictNOACSC801.28
Continental Local SD (049320)Public DistrictNOACSC484.94
Cory-Rawson Local SD (047431)Public DistrictNOACSC652.31
Crestview Local SD (050351)Public DistrictNOACSC775.92
Delphos City SD (043885)Public DistrictNOACSC919.72
Eastwood Local SD (050674)Public DistrictNOACSC1257.92
Elida Local SD (045773)Public DistrictNOACSC2209.07
Findlay City SD (043984)Public DistrictNOACSC5102.61
Findlay Digital Academy (000402)Community SchoolNOACSC121.16
Fort Recovery Local SD (048595)Public DistrictNOACSC853.77
Heir Force Community School (000613)Community SchoolNOACSC235.29
Jennings Local SD (049338)Public DistrictNOACSC332.21
Kalida Local SD (049346)Public DistrictNOACSC586.37
Leipsic Local SD (049353)Public DistrictNOACSC639.55
Liberty-Benton Local SD (047449)Public DistrictNOACSC1277.43
Lima City SD (044222)Public DistrictNOACSC3933.91
Lincolnview Local SD (050369)Public DistrictNOACSC711.57
Marion Local SD (048553)Public DistrictNOACSC840.26
McComb Local SD (047456)Public DistrictNOACSC668.25
Miller City-New Cleveland Local SD (049361)Public DistrictNOACSC436.40
North Baltimore Local SD (050708)Public DistrictNOACSC582.86
Ottawa-Glandorf Local SD (049379)Public DistrictNOACSC1452.34
Ottoville Local SD (049387)Public DistrictNOACSC424.03
Pandora-Gilboa Local SD (049395)Public DistrictNOACSC524.64
Parkway Local SD (048579)Public DistrictNOACSC872.24
Paulding Exempted Village SD (045575)Public DistrictNOACSC1435.61
Perry Local SD (045781)Public DistrictNOACSC466.27
Shawnee Local SD (045799)Public DistrictNOACSC2224.48
Spencerville Local SD (045807)Public DistrictNOACSC844.87
St Henry Consolidated Local SD (048587)Public DistrictNOACSC905.98
St Marys City SD (044727)Public DistrictNOACSC1985.88
Tiffin City SD (044891)Public DistrictNOACSC2554.57
Van Buren Local SD (047464)Public DistrictNOACSC1024.37
Van Wert City SD (044966)Public DistrictNOACSC1981.70
Vanlue Local SD (047472)Public DistrictNOACSC225.01
Vantage Career Center (051672)Joint Vocational School DistrictNOACSC435.21
Wapakoneta City SD (044982)Public DistrictNOACSC2983.62
Wayne Trace Local SD (049031)Public DistrictNOACSC841.02
West Central Learning Academy II (151175)Community SchoolNOACSC68.28
Clermont Northeastern Local SD (046326)Public DistrictHCC1509.16
Deer Park Community City SD (043851)Public DistrictHCC1152.52
Dohn Community (133264)Community SchoolHCC1081.60
Fayetteville-Perry Local SD (046045)Public DistrictHCC634.02
Felicity-Franklin Local SD (046334)Public DistrictHCC737.99
Finneytown Local SD (047332)Public DistrictHCC1320.90
Goshen Local SD (046342)Public DistrictHCC2478.94
Milford Exempted Village SD (045500)Public DistrictHCC6131.59
Sycamore Community City SD (044867)Public DistrictHCC5362.09
Batavia Local SD (046300)Public DistrictHCC2227.47
Georgetown Exempted Village SD (045377)Public DistrictHCC904.96
Great Oaks Career Campuses (051060)Joint Vocational School DistrictHCC3774.89
Indian Hill Exempted Village SD (045435)Public DistrictHCC2074.00
Lockland Local SD (044230)Public DistrictHCC572.24
Madeira City SD (044289)Public DistrictHCC1491.56
Mt Healthy City SD (044412)Public DistrictHCC3219.05
New Richmond Exempted Village SD (045559)Public DistrictHCC1842.47
Mariemont City SD (044313)Public DistrictHCC1588.91
North College Hill City SD (044511)Public DistrictHCC1459.37
Oak Hills Local SD (047373)Public DistrictHCC7368.49
Reading Community City SD (044693)Public DistrictHCC1287.90
Polaris (050948)Joint Vocational School DistrictCONNECT602.64
Brecksville-Broadview Heights City SD (043646)Public DistrictCONNECT3555.75
Olmsted Falls City SD (046573)Public DistrictCONNECT3329.36
Rocky River City SD (044701)Public DistrictCONNECT2500.91
Amherst Exempted Village SD (045195)Public DistrictCONNECT3556.54
East Cleveland City SD (043901)Public DistrictCONNECT1553.64
Fairview Park City SD (043976)Public DistrictCONNECT1513.68
Garfield Heights City SD (044040)Public DistrictCONNECT3552.88
Independence Local SD (046565)Public DistrictCONNECT1025.66
Intergenerational School (133215)Community SchoolCONNECT258.09
Lakewood City SD (044198)Public DistrictCONNECT4231.15
Near West Intergenerational School (012030)Community SchoolCONNECT242.10
Westlake City SD (045062)Public DistrictCONNECT3144.76
North Royalton City SD (044545)Public DistrictCONNECT3813.79
Anthony Wayne Local SD (048207)Public DistrictNWOCA4195.67
Bryan City SD (043679)Public DistrictNWOCA1792.18
Academy of Educational Excellence (013195)Community SchoolNOECA95.93
Bellevue City SD (043596)Public DistrictNOECA1855.21
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters Arts and Sciences Ohio (013994)Community SchoolNOECA373.02
Benton Carroll Salem Local SD (048926)Public DistrictNOECA1319.93
Eastland Preparatory Academy (014090)Community SchoolNOECA324.49
Buckeye Central Local SD (046508)Public DistrictNOECA659.24
Cesar Chavez College Preparatory School (010036)Community SchoolNOECA312.96
Clyde-Green Springs Exempted Village SD (045302)Public DistrictNOECA1856.10
Danbury Local SD (048934)Public DistrictNOECA428.28
Edison Local SD (046789)Public DistrictNOECA1262.12
Educational Academy for Boys and Girls (000779)Community SchoolNOECA139.42
EHOVE Career Center (051029)Joint Vocational School DistrictNOECA695.84
Elmwood Local SD (050682)Public DistrictNOECA1049.46
Fostoria City SD (043992)Public DistrictNOECA2068.61
Fremont City SD (044016)Public DistrictNOECA3695.82
Genoa Area Local SD (048942)Public DistrictNOECA1116.98
Gibsonburg Exempted Village SD (045385)Public DistrictNOECA746.08
Hopewell-Loudon Local SD (049700)Public DistrictNOECA654.44
Hope Learning Academy of Toledo (014091)Community SchoolNOECA56.23
Huron City SD (044131)Public DistrictNOECA1159.76
Kelleys Island Local SD (046797)Public DistrictNOECA8.81
Lakeland Academy Community School (011511)Community SchoolNOECA78.56
Lakota Local SD (049569)Public DistrictNOECA926.25
Margaretta Local SD (046805)Public DistrictNOECA959.14
Monroeville Local SD (047712)Public DistrictNOECA477.12
Midnimo Cross Cultural Community School (000780)Community SchoolNOECA117.16
New Riegel Local SD (049718)Public DistrictNOECA297.83
North Central Academy (012054)Community SchoolNOECA97.50
Norwalk City SD (044560)Public DistrictNOECA2563.25
Old Fort Local SD (049726)Public DistrictNOECA460.47
Port Clinton City SD (044651)Public DistrictNOECA1507.51
Put-In-Bay Local SD (048975)Public DistrictNOECA58.14
Sandusky City SD (044743)Public DistrictNOECA3318.59
Rise and Shine Academy (013999)Community SchoolNOECA98.41
Seneca East Local SD (049684)Public DistrictNOECA767.70
Vanguard-Sentinel Career and Technology Centers (051458)Joint Vocational School DistrictNOECA605.70
South Central Local SD (047738)Public DistrictNOECA693.65
Western Reserve Local SD (047746)Public DistrictNOECA901.50
Woodmore Local SD (049577)Public DistrictNOECA861.56
Townsend North Community School (012867)Community SchoolNOECA542.66
Bucyrus City SD (043687)Public DistrictNWOCA1328.77
Central Local SD (046714)Public DistrictNWOCA967.37
Edgerton Local SD (050617)Public DistrictNWOCA510.81
Edon Northwest Local SD (050625)Public DistrictNWOCA451.26
Evergreen Local SD (047050)Public DistrictNWOCA1101.42
Fayette Local SD (047068)Public DistrictNWOCA368.92
Millcreek-West Unity Local SD (050633)Public DistrictNWOCA440.70
Napoleon Area City SD (044438)Public DistrictNWOCA1867.18
Northeastern Local SD (046722)Public DistrictNWOCA954.93
Oregon City SD (044602)Public DistrictNWOCA3184.05
Washington Local SD (048231)Public DistrictNWOCA6837.13
Otsego Local SD (050724)Public DistrictNWOCA1386.84
Achieve Career Preparatory Academy (011507)Community SchoolNWOCA96.40
Apex Academy (000560)Community SchoolNWOCA404.28
Alliance Academy of Cincinnati (000139)Community SchoolNWOCA486.47
Archbold-Area Local SD (047043)Public DistrictNWOCA1194.14
Autism Model School (134122)Community SchoolNWOCA102.58
Ayersville Local SD (046706)Public DistrictNWOCA555.80
Bennett Venture Academy (000843)Community SchoolNWOCA608.42
Cleveland Municipal (043786)Large UrbansNWOCA37832.60
Central Academy of Ohio (009164)Community SchoolNWOCA156.00
Dayton City SD (043844)Large UrbansNWOCA13932.86
Defiance City SD (043869)Public DistrictNWOCA2433.60
Discovery Academy (014188)Community SchoolNWOCA353.97
Emerson Academy (000577)Community SchoolNWOCA698.02
Eagle Learning Center (008289)Community SchoolNWOCA46.56
Four County Career Center (050963)Joint Vocational School DistrictNWOCA898.99
Hicksville Exempted Village SD (045419)Public DistrictNWOCA795.75
Glass City Academy (000131)Community SchoolNWOCA330.85
Holgate Local SD (047571)Public DistrictNWOCA406.28
Horizon Science Academy Toledo (000338)Community SchoolNWOCA524.72
Horizon Science Academy-Springfield (000825)Community SchoolNWOCA364.51
L Hollingworth School for Talented and Gifted (010205)Community SchoolNWOCA291.32
Liberty Center Local SD (047589)Public DistrictNWOCA858.29
Lake Local SD (050690)Public DistrictNWOCA1500.79
Maumee City SD (044362)Public DistrictNWOCA2080.96
Maritime Academy of Toledo (000770)Community SchoolNWOCA280.34
Montpelier Exempted Village SD (045526)Public DistrictNWOCA765.20
Mount Gilead Exempted Village SD (045534)Public DistrictNWOCA1032.98
North Central Local SD (050641)Public DistrictNWOCA585.86
North Dayton School Of Science and Discovery (143529)Community SchoolNWOCA505.68
North Olmsted City SD (044529)Public DistrictNWOCA3501.93
Ohio Virtual Academy (142950)Community SchoolNWOCA17815.64
Orion Academy (000559)Community SchoolNWOCA461.01
Ottawa Hills Local SD (048215)Public DistrictNWOCA1045.37
Patrick Henry Local SD (047597)Public DistrictNWOCA787.92
Pathway School of Discovery (000138)Community SchoolNWOCA697.41
Penta Career Center - District (051359)Joint Vocational School DistrictNWOCA1848.93
Perkins Local SD (046813)Public DistrictNWOCA1603.52
Pike-Delta-York Local SD (047084)Public DistrictNWOCA1208.92
Pettisville Local SD (047076)Public DistrictNWOCA302.53
Pinnacle Academy (000543)Community SchoolNWOCA720.80
Rossford Exempted Village SD (045609)Public DistrictNWOCA1384.81
Springfield Local SD (048223)Public DistrictNWOCA3498.87
Stryker Local SD (050658)Public DistrictNWOCA395.50
Stambaugh Charter Academy (000855)Community SchoolNWOCA407.51
Swanton Local SD (047092)Public DistrictNWOCA1132.38
Sylvania City SD (044875)Public DistrictNWOCA7554.24
The Autism Academy Of Learning (143297)Community SchoolNWOCA49.56
Toledo City SD (044909)Large UrbansNWOCA23297.21
Toledo School For The Arts (133942)Community SchoolNWOCA684.17
Wildwood Environmental Academy (000222)Community SchoolNWOCA345.31
Wauseon Exempted Village SD (045641)Public DistrictNWOCA1737.18
Winterfield Venture Academy (000546)Community SchoolNWOCA549.02
Northwood Local SD (050716)Public DistrictNWOCA713.01
Ohio Digital Learning School (017643)Community SchoolNWOCA418.46
Perrysburg Exempted Village SD (045583)Public DistrictNWOCA4996.99
Alliance City SD (043497)Public DistrictSPARCC2931.54
Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Local SD (046078)Public DistrictHCC770.48
Southern Hills (050799)Joint Vocational School DistrictHCC471.56
Wyoming City SD (045146)Public DistrictHCC1875.14
Winton Woods City SD (044081)Public DistrictHCC3645.54
Williamsburg Local SD (046367)Public DistrictHCC847.67
St Bernard-Elmwood Place City SD (044719)Public DistrictHCC648.27
Western Brown Local SD (046060)Public DistrictHCC2790.70
U S Grant (062802)Joint Vocational School DistrictHCC343.21
Dampe Community School (017212)Community SchoolHCC182.01
Priority High School (017599)Community SchoolHCC84.73
Elevated Excellence Academy (000576)Community SchoolHCC102.76
Bethel-Tate Local SD (046318)Public DistrictHCC1336.85
Three Rivers Local SD (047399)Public DistrictHCC1839.50
Forest Hills Local SD (047340)Public DistrictHCC6932.66
West Clermont Local SD (046359)Public DistrictHCC7923.08
Brooklyn City SD (043653)Public DistrictNEONET1145.33
Bedford City SD (043562)Public DistrictNEONET2844.29
Barberton City SD (043539)Public DistrictNEONET3592.27
Akros Middle School (012060)Community SchoolNEONET118.50
Brunswick City SD (043661)Public DistrictNEONET6347.80
Buckeye Local SD (048470)Public DistrictNEONET1938.67
Central High School (012041)Community SchoolNEONET56.19
Cleveland Heights-University Heights City SD (043794)Public DistrictNEONET4940.56
Cliff Park High School (132795)Community SchoolNEONET227.39
Cloverleaf Local SD (048488)Public DistrictNEONET2278.88
Coventry Local SD (049999)Public DistrictNEONET1260.19
Copley-Fairlawn City SD (049981)Public DistrictNEONET2695.72
Cuyahoga Falls City SD (043836)Public DistrictNEONET3939.42
Cuyahoga Heights Local SD (046557)Public DistrictNEONET782.67
East Preparatory Academy (014147)Community SchoolNEONET208.01
Field Local SD (049197)Public DistrictNEONET1912.55
Edge Academy (133538)Community SchoolNEONET199.68
Frederick Douglass High School (012043)Community SchoolNEONET181.33
Greater Summit County Early Learning Center (011381)Community SchoolNEONET120.04
Global Village Academy (012558)Community SchoolNEONET211.67
Green Local SD (050013)Public DistrictNEONET3903.25
Hudson City SD (050021)Public DistrictNEONET4362.31
Invictus High School (133835)Community SchoolNEONET368.22
Kent City SD (044164)Public DistrictNEONET2634.06
Lake Erie International High School (151183)Community SchoolNEONET210.18
Main Preparatory Academy (014066)Community SchoolNEONET159.59
Liberty High School (016849)Community SchoolNEONET230.83
Manchester Local SD (050005)Public DistrictNEONET1159.15
Maplewood Career Center District (051391)Joint Vocational School DistrictNEONET556.14
Maple Heights City SD (044305)Public DistrictNEONET3577.62
Mason Run High School (012037)Community SchoolNEONET184.79
Marshall High School (132803)Community SchoolNEONET276.75
Medina County Joint Vocational School District (062109)Joint Vocational School DistrictNEONET1061.57
Mentor Exempted Village SD (045492)Public DistrictNEONET7238.90
Middlebury Academy (134213)Community SchoolNEONET145.76
Mogadore Local SD (050039)Public DistrictNEONET607.57
New London Local SD (047720)Public DistrictNEONET791.76
Nordonia Hills City SD (050047)Public DistrictNEONET3364.12
Norton City SD (044552)Public DistrictNEONET1835.76
Orange City SD (046581)Public DistrictNEONET1936.55
Old Brook High School (012038)Community SchoolNEONET204.18
Orchard Park Academy (016837)Community SchoolNEONET168.57
Parma City SD (044636)Public DistrictNEONET9510.55
Portage Lakes (063495)Joint Vocational School DistrictNEONET312.60
Regent High School (012036)Community SchoolNEONET262.88
Revere Local SD (050054)Public DistrictNEONET2677.00
River Gate High School (133488)Community SchoolNEONET188.13
Richmond Heights Local SD (046599)Public DistrictNEONET734.03
Schnee Learning Center (147231)Community SchoolNEONET78.49
Steel Academy (014927)Community SchoolNEONET125.21
Springfield Local SD (050062)Public DistrictNEONET1995.58
Summit Academy - Toledo (000301)Community SchoolNEONET113.74
Stow-Munroe Falls City SD (044834)Public DistrictNEONET4767.43
Summit Academy Akron Elementary School (133587)Community SchoolNEONET89.48
Summit Academy Akron Middle School (132779)Community SchoolNEONET62.93
Summit Academy Alternative Learners Warren Middle and Secondary (000616)Community SchoolNEONET84.92
Summit Academy Community School - Dayton (000297)Community SchoolNEONET70.18
Summit Academy Community School - Cincinnati (000306)Community SchoolNEONET76.59
Summit Academy Community School - Painesville (000629)Community SchoolNEONET30.48
Summit Academy Community School Alternative Learners -Xenia (132761)Community SchoolNEONET168.04
Summit Academy Community School for Alternative Learn-Canton (133306)Community SchoolNEONET106.08
Summit Academy Community School Alternative Learners-Lorain (133322)Community SchoolNEONET70.61
Summit Academy Community School-Columbus (000296)Community SchoolNEONET51.35
Summit Academy Community School-Parma (000302)Community SchoolNEONET146.14
Summit Academy Community School-Warren (000305)Community SchoolNEONET92.61
Summit Academy Middle School - Columbus (000610)Community SchoolNEONET40.40
Summit Academy School - Lorain (000609)Community SchoolNEONET79.30
Summit Academy Secondary - Akron (000298)Community SchoolNEONET70.20
Summit Academy Secondary - Youngstown (000303)Community SchoolNEONET184.16
Summit Academy Secondary - Canton (000300)Community SchoolNEONET70.41
Summit Academy Transition High School Dayton (000621)Community SchoolNEONET118.05
Summit Academy Secondary School - Middletown (000634)Community SchoolNEONET90.15
Summit Academy Transition High School-Columbus (000614)Community SchoolNEONET55.91
Summit Academy Transition High School-Cincinnati (000608)Community SchoolNEONET59.05
Summit Academy-Youngstown (000623)Community SchoolNEONET187.75
Summit Acdy Comm Schl for Alternative Learners of Middletown (132746)Community SchoolNEONET73.25
Tallmadge City SD (044883)Public DistrictNEONET2497.86
Towpath Trail High School (133868)Community SchoolNEONET461.32
Twinsburg City SD (050070)Public DistrictNEONET3940.68
Wadsworth City SD (044974)Public DistrictNEONET4360.24
West Preparatory Academy (143313)Community SchoolNEONET120.21
Woodridge Local SD (049973)Public DistrictNEONET1742.28
Westwood Preparatory Academy (015741)Community SchoolNEONET136.27
YB Columbus Community School (132985)Community SchoolNEONET204.28
Southside Academy (012105)Community SchoolNEONET176.18
Stark High School (142901)Community SchoolNEONET109.68
Ohio Construction Academy (014067)Community SchoolNEONET81.83
SMART Academy (016812)Community SchoolNEONET122.73
Medina City SD (044388)Public DistrictNEONET6141.27
Miami Valley Academies (132944)Community SchoolNEONET128.55
East Bridge Academy of Excellence (000938)Community SchoolNEONET168.00
Beacon Academy (015709)Community SchoolNEONET214.22
Bridge Gate Community School (015710)Community SchoolNEONET223.85
Urban Early College Network (015714)Community SchoolNEONET89.06
Cypress High School (017497)Community SchoolNEONET113.70
Capital High School (012044)Community SchoolNEONET102.69
Cincinnati Achievement Academy (016850)Community SchoolNEONET129.76
Cleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and Leadership (000527)Community SchoolNEONET280.89
Road to Success Academy (012040)Community SchoolNEONET63.57
Renaissance Academy (011439)Community SchoolNEONET93.53
North Shore High School (019220)Community SchoolNEONET102.95
Franklinton Prep High School (019201)Community SchoolNEONET171.91
Randall Park High School (151209)Community SchoolNEONET107.22
Butler Technology and Career Development Schools (050880)Joint Vocational School DistrictSWOCA3606.90
Aurora City SD (049171)Public DistrictSPARCC2837.75
Brown Local SD (046177)Public DistrictSPARCC657.10
Canton City SD (043711)Large UrbansSPARCC8216.51
Crestwood Local SD (049189)Public DistrictSPARCC1468.55
Canton Local SD (049833)Public DistrictSPARCC1724.61
Dalton Local SD (050542)Public DistrictSPARCC826.21
Jackson Local SD (049858)Public DistrictSPARCC5898.54
Fairless Local SD (049841)Public DistrictSPARCC1399.28
Lake Local SD (049866)Public DistrictSPARCC3416.22
Louisville City SD (049874)Public DistrictSPARCC2669.80
Marlington Local SD (049882)Public DistrictSPARCC1797.08
Massillon City SD (044354)Public DistrictSPARCC3831.19
Minerva Local SD (049890)Public DistrictSPARCC1679.39
Northwest Local SD (049908)Public DistrictSPARCC1687.44
North Canton City SD (044503)Public DistrictSPARCC4123.00
Osnaburg Local SD (049916)Public DistrictSPARCC799.89
Perry Local SD (049924)Public DistrictSPARCC4082.55
Plain Local SD (049932)Public DistrictSPARCC6031.78
Rootstown Local SD (049213)Public DistrictSPARCC1015.86
Ravenna City SD (044685)Public DistrictSPARCC2316.27
Southeast Local SD (049221)Public DistrictSPARCC1359.71
Sandy Valley Local SD (049940)Public DistrictSPARCC1232.85
Stark County Area (062026)Joint Vocational School DistrictSPARCC570.10
Strasburg-Franklin Local SD (050294)Public DistrictSPARCC538.00
Streetsboro City SD (049239)Public DistrictSPARCC2002.17
Tuslaw Local SD (049957)Public DistrictSPARCC1246.59
Washington Park Community School (133280)Community SchoolSPARCC181.60
Waterloo Local SD (049247)Public DistrictSPARCC938.40
Windham Exempted Village SD (045666)Public DistrictSPARCC508.54
Barnesville Exempted Village SD (045203)Public DistrictOMERESA1158.79
Bellaire Local SD (043570)Public DistrictOMERESA1174.21
Belmont-Harrison (050856)Joint Vocational School DistrictOMERESA381.32
Buckeye (051656)Joint Vocational School DistrictOMERESA859.16
Bridgeport Exempted Village SD (045237)Public DistrictOMERESA690.12
Buckeye On-Line School for Success (000417)Community SchoolOMERESA620.55
Buckeye Local SD (047787)Public DistrictOMERESA1648.04
Cambridge City SD (043695)Public DistrictOMERESA1975.23
Caldwell Exempted Village SD (045252)Public DistrictOMERESA840.31
Carrollton Exempted Village SD (045278)Public DistrictOMERESA1814.86
Conotton Valley Union Local SD (047548)Public DistrictOMERESA381.98
Claymont City SD (043778)Public DistrictOMERESA1818.42
Coshocton City SD (043828)Public DistrictOMERESA1661.54
Coshocton Opportunity School (000598)Community SchoolOMERESA36.17
Coshocton County (065227)Joint Vocational School DistrictOMERESA234.45
Dover City SD (043893)Public DistrictOMERESA2569.21
Edison Local SD (047795)Public DistrictOMERESA1655.77
East Guernsey Local SD (069682)Public DistrictOMERESA851.20
Franklin Local SD (048843)Public DistrictOMERESA1887.09
Garaway Local SD (050278)Public DistrictOMERESA1047.73
Harrison Hills City SD (045245)Public DistrictOMERESA1576.50
Indian Creek Local SD (047803)Public DistrictOMERESA2089.70
Indian Valley Local SD (050286)Public DistrictOMERESA1467.37
Jefferson County (051128)Joint Vocational School DistrictOMERESA293.33
Lisbon Exempted Village SD (045450)Public DistrictOMERESA698.73
Martins Ferry City SD (044347)Public DistrictOMERESA1286.49
Mid-East Career and Technology Centers (051300)Joint Vocational School DistrictOMERESA964.81
New Philadelphia City SD (044487)Public DistrictOMERESA2844.80
Newcomerstown Exempted Village SD (045542)Public DistrictOMERESA859.71
Noble Local SD (048900)Public DistrictOMERESA809.13
Quaker Digital Academy (000241)Community SchoolOMERESA441.25
Ridgewood Local SD (046474)Public DistrictOMERESA1163.23
River View Local SD (046482)Public DistrictOMERESA1715.62
Rolling Hills Local SD (047308)Public DistrictOMERESA1553.43
Shadyside Local SD (046003)Public DistrictOMERESA581.54
Southern Local SD (046441)Public DistrictOMERESA725.81
St Clairsville-Richland City SD (045997)Public DistrictOMERESA1473.52
Switzerland of Ohio Local SD (048652)Public DistrictOMERESA2085.38
Steubenville City SD (044826)Public DistrictOMERESA1815.14
Toronto City SD (044917)Public DistrictOMERESA735.12
Tuscarawas Valley Local SD (050302)Public DistrictOMERESA1266.59
Union Local SD (046011)Public DistrictOMERESA1341.16
Quaker Preparatory Academy (019156)Community SchoolOMERESA130.64
Utica Shale Academy of Ohio (014830)Community SchoolOMERESA69.64
Ashland County Community Academy (009971)Community SchoolTCCSA95.86
Ashland City SD (043505)Public DistrictTCCSA2996.82
Beacon Hill Academy (012501)Community SchoolTCCSA51.36
Ashland County-West Holmes (062042)Joint Vocational School DistrictTCCSA345.56
Black River Local SD (048462)Public DistrictTCCSA1053.29
East Holmes Local SD (047688)Public DistrictTCCSA1363.61
Chippewa Local SD (050534)Public DistrictTCCSA1150.17
Green Local SD (050559)Public DistrictTCCSA911.68
Liberty Preparatory School (013962)Community SchoolTCCSA59.37
Hillsdale Local SD (045823)Public DistrictTCCSA768.23
Loudonville-Perrysville Exempted Village SD (045468)Public DistrictTCCSA893.65
Mapleton Local SD (045831)Public DistrictTCCSA854.07
Northwestern Local SD (050575)Public DistrictTCCSA1060.32
Norwayne Local SD (050567)Public DistrictTCCSA1303.03
Orrville City SD (044610)Public DistrictTCCSA1575.02
Rittman Academy (000640)Community SchoolTCCSA39.54
Southeast Local SD (050583)Public DistrictTCCSA1112.02
Rittman Exempted Village SD (045591)Public DistrictTCCSA910.96
Triway Local SD (050591)Public DistrictTCCSA1495.20
Wayne County JVSD (051714)Joint Vocational School DistrictTCCSA612.39
West Holmes Local SD (047696)Public DistrictTCCSA1961.89
Wooster City SD (045120)Public DistrictTCCSA3360.35
Ashtabula Area City SD (043513)Public DistrictNEOMIN3465.56
Ashtabula County Technical and Career Center (050815)Joint Vocational School DistrictNEOMIN620.92
Bristol Local SD (050112)Public DistrictNEOMIN514.74
Bloomfield-Mespo Local SD (050096)Public DistrictNEOMIN201.03
Brookfield Local SD (050120)Public DistrictNEOMIN989.83
Buckeye Local SD (045856)Public DistrictNEOMIN1443.21
Champion Local SD (050138)Public DistrictNEOMIN1264.13
Conneaut Area City SD (043810)Public DistrictNEOMIN1495.68
Girard City SD (044065)Public DistrictNEOMIN1400.96
Geneva Area City SD (044057)Public DistrictNEOMIN1981.83
Grand Valley Local SD (045864)Public DistrictNEOMIN928.56
Howland Local SD (050161)Public DistrictNEOMIN2473.81
Hubbard Exempted Village SD (045427)Public DistrictNEOMIN1629.37
Jefferson Area Local SD (045872)Public DistrictNEOMIN1529.12
LaBrae Local SD (050245)Public DistrictNEOMIN868.09
Joseph Badger Local SD (050179)Public DistrictNEOMIN657.36
Lakeview Local SD (050187)Public DistrictNEOMIN1564.51
Liberty Local SD (050195)Public DistrictNEOMIN1280.53
Lordstown Local SD (050203)Public DistrictNEOMIN396.02
Mathews Local SD (050153)Public DistrictNEOMIN652.58
Maplewood Local SD (050211)Public DistrictNEOMIN600.58
McDonald Local SD (050229)Public DistrictNEOMIN578.11
Niles City SD (044495)Public DistrictNEOMIN2197.78
Newton Falls Exempted Village SD (045567)Public DistrictNEOMIN998.80
Pymatuning Valley Local SD (045880)Public DistrictNEOMIN1024.64
Southington Local SD (050237)Public DistrictNEOMIN403.59
Trumbull Career and Tech Ctr (051631)Joint Vocational School DistrictNEOMIN821.33
Weathersfield Local SD (050252)Public DistrictNEOMIN673.19
Warren City SD (044990)Public DistrictNEOMIN4675.00
River Valley Local SD (048447)Public DistrictMETA1627.64
A+ Arts Academy (000556)Community SchoolMETA552.08
A+ Children's Academy (013232)Community SchoolMETA113.46
Akron Preparatory School (013254)Community SchoolMETA362.12
Anna Local SD (049759)Public DistrictWOCO965.26
Auglaize County Educational Academy (000288)Community SchoolWOCO87.27
Bellefontaine City SD (043588)Public DistrictWOCO2356.89
Benjamin Logan Local SD (048074)Public DistrictWOCO1549.07
Botkins Local SD (049767)Public DistrictWOCO399.36
Fairlawn Local SD (049775)Public DistrictWOCO318.18
Fort Loramie Local SD (049783)Public DistrictWOCO718.69
Graham Local SD (046193)Public DistrictWOCO1522.73
Hardin Community School (011324)Community SchoolWOCO37.68
Hardin Northern Local SD (047498)Public DistrictWOCO383.45
Hardin-Houston Local SD (049791)Public DistrictWOCO711.88
Indian Lake Local SD (048082)Public DistrictWOCO1329.62
Jackson Center Local SD (049809)Public DistrictWOCO432.36
Kenton City SD (044172)Public DistrictWOCO1639.60
Alternative Education Academy (143396)Community SchoolMETA4730.64
Mechanicsburg Exempted Village SD (045484)Public DistrictWOCO716.11
Arts and College Preparatory Academy (143610)Community SchoolMETA491.00
Minster Local SD (045948)Public DistrictWOCO840.33
New Bremen Local SD (045955)Public DistrictWOCO713.45
New Knoxville Local SD (045963)Public DistrictWOCO385.40
Ohio Hi-Point Career Center (051334)Joint Vocational School DistrictWOCO855.32
Ridgemont Local SD (047506)Public DistrictWOCO459.85
Riverdale Local SD (047514)Public DistrictWOCO1015.22
Riverside Local SD (048090)Public DistrictWOCO523.54
Russia Local SD (049817)Public DistrictWOCO338.59
Sidney City SD (044784)Public DistrictWOCO3530.95
Triad Local SD (046201)Public DistrictWOCO822.30
Upper Scioto Valley Local SD (047522)Public DistrictWOCO517.37
Black River Career Prep High School (142919)Community SchoolMETA158.11
Upper Valley Career Center (062125)Joint Vocational School DistrictWOCO1196.05
Urbana City SD (044941)Public DistrictWOCO1881.98
Versailles Exempted Village SD (045633)Public DistrictWOCO1268.60
Waynesfield-Goshen Local SD (045971)Public DistrictWOCO416.85
West Liberty-Salem Local SD (046219)Public DistrictWOCO982.71
Bridges Community Academy (000311)Community SchoolMETA65.81
Broadway Academy (012684)Community SchoolMETA457.03
Canton College Preparatory School (013255)Community SchoolMETA316.72
Capital City Career Prep High School (000664)Community SchoolMETA146.65
Capital Collegiate Preparatory Academy (017537)Community SchoolMETA135.44
Cascade Career Prep High School (008063)Community SchoolMETA91.21
Case Preparatory Academy (019221)Community SchoolMETA262.18
Central Point Preparatory Academy (019199)Community SchoolMETA168.27
Charles School at Ohio Dominican University (007999)Community SchoolMETA319.70
Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy (133512)Community SchoolMETA890.16
Cincinnati Technology Academy (013864)Community SchoolMETA201.67
City Day Community School (134247)Community SchoolMETA173.21
Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy (007995)Community SchoolMETA328.56
Auburn (051169)Joint Vocational School DistrictLGCA289.41
Beachwood City SD (043554)Public DistrictLGCA1463.07
Cardinal Local SD (047175)Public DistrictLGCA854.55
Berkshire Local SD (047167)Public DistrictLGCA1202.73
Chagrin Falls Exempted Village SD (045286)Public DistrictLGCA1638.54
Chardon Local SD (047183)Public DistrictLGCA2611.96
Euclid City SD (043950)Public DistrictLGCA5061.53
iSTEM Geauga Early College High School (015329)STEMLGCA187.30
Fairport Harbor Exempted Village SD (045369)Public DistrictLGCA342.54
Kenston Local SD (047191)Public DistrictLGCA2458.75
Kirtland Local SD (047878)Public DistrictLGCA1137.78
Mayfield City SD (044370)Public DistrictLGCA3825.93
Madison Local SD (047886)Public DistrictLGCA2460.62
Perry Local SD (047902)Public DistrictLGCA1542.56
Painesville City Local SD (044628)Public DistrictLGCA2830.85
Riverside Local SD (047894)Public DistrictLGCA4224.95
Warrensville Heights City SD (045005)Public DistrictLGCA1696.46
West Geauga Local SD (047225)Public DistrictLGCA2102.29
Cleveland College Preparatory School (012010)Community SchoolMETA253.53
Cleveland Preparatory Academy (013199)Community SchoolMETA128.02
Columbus Arts and Technology Academy (000557)Community SchoolMETA544.92
Columbus Collegiate Academy (009122)Community SchoolMETA214.43
Columbus Collegiate Academy - West (012951)Community SchoolMETA241.67
Columbus Humanities Arts and Technology Academy (000553)Community SchoolMETA626.73
Columbus Performance Academy (012011)Community SchoolMETA159.83
Columbus Preparatory Academy (000558)Community SchoolMETA823.74
Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000952)Community SchoolMETA456.78
Cornerstone Academy Community School (133439)Community SchoolMETA915.49
Dayton Business Technology High School (008283)Community SchoolMETA80.84
Dayton Early College Academy Inc (009283)Community SchoolMETA352.59
Dayton Leadership Academies-Dayton View Campus (133454)Community SchoolMETA447.59
Dayton SMART Elementary School (014149)Community SchoolMETA106.10
DECA PREP (012924)Community SchoolMETA926.17
Dublin Preparatory Academy dba Northside Preparatory Academy (019227)Community SchoolMETA309.92
Eagle Elementary of Akron (012627)Community SchoolMETA146.04
Early College Academy (000912)Community SchoolMETA142.34
East Academy (014187)Community SchoolMETA299.25
East Branch Preparatory Academydba Wright Preparatory Academy (015713)Community SchoolMETA144.66
Euclid Preparatory School (015712)Community SchoolMETA359.23
Everest High School (011956)Community SchoolMETA40.95
Bella Academy of Excellence (011390)Community SchoolNCOCC241.59
Clear Fork Valley Local SD (049411)Public DistrictNCOCC1433.25
Canton Harbor High School (000525)Community SchoolNCOCC135.26
Colonel Crawford Local SD (046516)Public DistrictNCOCC686.91
Crestline Exempted Village SD (045344)Public DistrictNCOCC619.89
Crestview Local SD (049429)Public DistrictNCOCC986.89
Galion City SD (044024)Public DistrictNCOCC1634.28
Imagine Akron Academy (011947)Community SchoolNCOCC31.98
Goal Digital Academy (149047)Community SchoolNCOCC769.35
Imagine Leadership Academy (014121)Community SchoolNCOCC107.09
Imagine Environmental Science Academy (013173)Community SchoolNCOCC116.14
Interactive Media and Construction IMAC (000905)Community SchoolNCOCC33.93
Lexington Local SD (049437)Public DistrictNCOCC2410.24
Lucas Local SD (049445)Public DistrictNCOCC414.77
Madison Local SD (049452)Public DistrictNCOCC2815.25
Mansfield City SD (044297)Public DistrictNCOCC3626.68
Ontario Local SD (049478)Public DistrictNCOCC1548.42
Northmor Local SD (048819)Public DistrictNCOCC970.93
Pioneer Career and Technology (051417)Joint Vocational School DistrictNCOCC1175.41
Shelby City SD (044776)Public DistrictNCOCC1787.52
Plymouth-Shiloh Local SD (049460)Public DistrictNCOCC615.34
Willard City SD (045096)Public DistrictNCOCC1463.90
Wynford Local SD (046524)Public DistrictNCOCC876.46
Focus Learning Academy of Central Columbus (019235)Community SchoolMETA48.90
Focus Learning Academy of Northern Columbus (142943)Community SchoolMETA557.79
Focus Learning Academy of Southeastern Columbus (142935)Community SchoolMETA153.28
Focus Learning Academy of Southwest Columbus (142927)Community SchoolMETA233.36
Focus North High School (012529)Community SchoolMETA165.85
Foundation Academy (009192)Community SchoolMETA470.77
Franklinton High School (019226)Community SchoolMETA144.98
Gem City Career Prep High School (000813)Community SchoolMETA118.28
Graham Elementary and Middle School (011972)Community SchoolMETA342.48
Graham School (133421)Community SchoolMETA200.69
Great River Connections Academy (017233)Community SchoolMETA1273.98
George V Voinovich High School (012042)Community SchoolMETA63.83
Groveport Community School (008287)Community SchoolMETA696.00
Harvard Avenue Performance Academy (008286)Community SchoolMETA378.42
Hope Academy Northcoast (142968)Community SchoolMETA300.90
Hope Academy Northwest Campus (000575)Community SchoolMETA188.90
Horizon Science Academy Columbus (133660)Community SchoolMETA537.53
Horizon Science Academy Columbus Middle School (009179)Community SchoolMETA486.99
Horizon Science Academy Dayton Downtown (011976)Community SchoolMETA185.83
Horizon Science Academy Dayton High School (011534)Community SchoolMETA310.46
Horizon Science Academy Elementary School (009990)Community SchoolMETA428.98
Horizon Science Academy Primary (017123)Community SchoolMETA446.00
Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati (000804)Community SchoolMETA181.55
Horizon Science Academy-Dayton (000808)Community SchoolMETA150.97
Huber Heights Preparatory Academy dba Parma Academy (017535)Community SchoolMETA113.73
International Acad Of Columbus (143172)Community SchoolMETA291.20
Kenmore Preparatory Academy dba Toledo Preparatory Academy (017536)Community SchoolMETA328.38
Kids Care Elementary (016836)Community SchoolMETA132.63
Lake Erie College Preparatory School (013132)Community SchoolMETA299.79
Lincoln Park Academy (014065)Community SchoolMETA403.27
Lorain Bilingual Preparatory Academy (017270)Community SchoolMETA242.69
Lorain Preparatory Academy (008000)Community SchoolMETA582.19
Marion Preparatory Academy (017585)Community SchoolMETA221.91
Menlo Park Academy (000318)Community SchoolMETA563.79
Middletown Preparatory & Fitness Academy (143214)Community SchoolMETA293.00
Millennium Community School (133561)Community SchoolMETA488.00
Monroe Preparatory Academy (008064)Community SchoolMETA300.45
Montgomery Preparatory Academy (017259)Community SchoolMETA237.13
Mount Auburn Preparatory Academy (017274)Community SchoolMETA297.15
Mt Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000953)Community SchoolMETA231.83
Noble Academy-Columbus (008280)Community SchoolMETA317.35
North Columbus Preparatory Academy (017538)Community SchoolMETA182.17
North Woods Career Prep High School (008282)Community SchoolMETA115.68
Northeast Ohio College Preparatory School (011923)Community SchoolMETA525.29
Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000511)Community SchoolMETA240.97
Northwest Ohio Classical Academy (017498)Community SchoolMETA315.75
Oakstone Community School (000679)Community SchoolMETA246.08
Ohio College Preparatory School (013253)Community SchoolMETA302.23
Patriot Preparatory Academy (012045)Community SchoolMETA709.63
Performance Academy Eastland (010182)Community SchoolMETA289.11
Phoenix Community Learning Ctr (133504)Community SchoolMETA295.03
Queen City Career Prep High School (133785)Community SchoolMETA83.93
Richard Allen Academy (133736)Community SchoolMETA116.07
Richard Allen Preparatory (133348)Community SchoolMETA364.23
Riverside Academy (133678)Community SchoolMETA186.34
Sciotoville (143644)Community SchoolMETA360.69
Skyway Career Prep High School (149302)Community SchoolMETA165.84
South Columbus Preparatory Academy at German Village (016829)Community SchoolMETA213.54
South Columbus Preparatory Academy at Southfield (019200)Community SchoolMETA210.08
South Scioto Academy (008281)Community SchoolMETA226.66
Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000510)Community SchoolMETA155.57
STEAM Academy of Warren (012644)Community SchoolMETA281.19
STEAM Academy of Warrensville Heights (013147)Community SchoolMETA224.96
Stepstone Academy (013148)Community SchoolMETA165.84
Sullivant Avenue Community School (009953)Community SchoolMETA313.54
SunBridge Schools (013175)Community SchoolMETA263.47
The Richland School of Academic Arts (011967)Community SchoolMETA318.41
Toledo Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000951)Community SchoolMETA235.92
Tomorrow Center (148981)Community SchoolMETA87.32
Treca Digital Academy (143305)Community SchoolMETA1712.90
Trotwood Preparatory & Fitness Academy (143206)Community SchoolMETA373.33
United Preparatory Academy (014467)Community SchoolMETA295.84
United Preparatory Academy East (016858)Community SchoolMETA193.15
University of Cleveland Preparatory School (012541)Community SchoolMETA208.16
West Park Academy (014189)Community SchoolMETA290.14
Westside Academy (000875)Community SchoolMETA295.56
Whitehall Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000509)Community SchoolMETA329.80
Youngstown Academy of Excellence (007984)Community SchoolMETA216.63
Citizens Leadership Academy (012029)Community SchoolMETA460.97
Citizens Leadership Academy East (016843)Community SchoolMETA591.89
Village Preparatory School Cliffs (011291)Community SchoolMETA719.94
Village Preparatory School Woodland Hills (013034)Community SchoolMETA724.73
Village Preparatory School Willard (015722)Community SchoolMETA533.24
ReGeneration Bond Hill (017490)Community SchoolMETA199.74
KIPP Columbus (009997)Community SchoolMETA1951.78
Adena Local SD (049494)Public DistrictMETA1113.18
Alexander Local SD (045906)Public DistrictMETA1366.60
Citizens Academy Southeast (015261)Community SchoolMETA573.03
Amanda-Clearcreek Local SD (046847)Public DistrictMETA1425.61
Ansonia Local SD (046623)Public DistrictMETA597.41
Arcanum-Butler Local SD (046631)Public DistrictMETA898.72
Athens City SD (043521)Public DistrictMETA2164.05
Belpre City SD (043604)Public DistrictMETA1067.98
Berne Union Local SD (046854)Public DistrictMETA710.44
Bethel Local SD (048611)Public DistrictMETA1610.71
Bexley City SD (043620)Public DistrictMETA2387.21
Big Walnut Local SD (046748)Public DistrictMETA3636.24
Bloom-Carroll Local SD (046862)Public DistrictMETA2111.56
Bloom-Vernon Local SD (049593)Public DistrictMETA749.29
Bradford Exempted Village SD (045229)Public DistrictMETA476.72
Bright Local SD (047613)Public DistrictMETA667.26
Brookville Local SD (048678)Public DistrictMETA1410.07
Buckeye United School District (060988)State Supported OrganizationMETA318.00
Buckeye Valley Local SD (046755)Public DistrictMETA2137.88
Canal Winchester Local SD (046946)Public DistrictMETA3633.94
Cardington-Lincoln Local SD (048793)Public DistrictMETA1013.78
Centerburg Local SD (047829)Public DistrictMETA1042.39
Centerville City SD (043737)Public DistrictMETA7571.40
Chesapeake Union Exempted Village SD (045294)Public DistrictMETA1043.18
Circleville City SD (043760)Public DistrictMETA2039.43
Clay Local SD (049601)Public DistrictMETA438.75
Clearview Local SD (048132)Public DistrictMETA888.58
Columbia Local SD (048140)Public DistrictMETA780.06
Covington Exempted Village SD (045336)Public DistrictMETA652.35
Danville Local SD (047837)Public DistrictMETA517.29
Dawson-Bryant Local SD (047928)Public DistrictMETA923.78
Delaware Area Career Center (050989)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA530.72
Delaware City SD (043877)Public DistrictMETA5125.18
Dublin City SD (047027)Public DistrictMETA15629.27
East Knox Local SD (047845)Public DistrictMETA1092.78
Eastern Local SD (046037)Public DistrictMETA1170.24
Eastern Local SD (048512)Public DistrictMETA734.33
Eastern Local SD (049122)Public DistrictMETA764.72
Eastland-Fairfield Career & Technical Schools (051003)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA1364.52
Elgin Local SD (048413)Public DistrictMETA918.20
Elyria City SD (043943)Public DistrictMETA5936.21
Fairbanks Local SD (050328)Public DistrictMETA1033.63
Fairfield Union Local SD (046870)Public DistrictMETA1750.06
Fairland Local SD (047936)Public DistrictMETA1460.86
Federal Hocking Local SD (045914)Public DistrictMETA1016.25
Firelands Local SD (048157)Public DistrictMETA1329.06
Fort Frye Local SD (050484)Public DistrictMETA888.33
Franklin Monroe Local SD (046649)Public DistrictMETA430.82
Fredericktown Local SD (047852)Public DistrictMETA1035.76
Frontier Local SD (050492)Public DistrictMETA569.66
Gahanna-Jefferson City SD (046961)Public DistrictMETA7495.37
Gallia County Local SD (065680)Public DistrictMETA2068.69
Gallia-Jackson-Vinton (062067)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA563.60
Gallipolis City SD (044032)Public DistrictMETA1875.67
Grandview Heights SD (044073)Public DistrictMETA1040.92
Green Local SD (049619)Public DistrictMETA606.52
Greenfield Exempted Village SD (045401)Public DistrictMETA1819.19
Greenville City SD (044099)Public DistrictMETA2740.84
Groveport Madison Local SD (046979)Public DistrictMETA6050.17
Hamilton Local SD (046953)Public DistrictMETA2844.36
Highland Local SD (048801)Public DistrictMETA1522.44
Hilliard City SD (047019)Public DistrictMETA15752.56
Huntington Local SD (049502)Public DistrictMETA961.74
Ironton City SD (044149)Public DistrictMETA1301.68
Jackson City SD (044156)Public DistrictMETA2144.27
Jefferson Local SD (048256)Public DistrictMETA1004.29
Jefferson Township Local SD (048686)Public DistrictMETA341.63
Jonathan Alder Local SD (048264)Public DistrictMETA1947.23
Kettering City SD (044180)Public DistrictMETA7421.04
Knox County JVSD (051144)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA501.53
Lawrence County (051185)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA618.64
Liberty Union-Thurston Local SD (046888)Public DistrictMETA1119.06
Logan Elm Local SD (049080)Public DistrictMETA1672.37
Logan-Hocking Local SD (044248)Public DistrictMETA3342.39
London City SD (044255)Public DistrictMETA1998.48
Lorain City SD (044263)Public DistrictMETA6912.58
Lorain County JVS (051227)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA1124.75
Lynchburg-Clay Local SD (047639)Public DistrictMETA1028.17
Carlisle Local SD (050419)Public DistrictSWOCA1448.17
Clinton-Massie Local SD (046391)Public DistrictSWOCA1533.28
College Corner Local SD (064964)Public DistrictSWOCA97.33
Mad River Local SD (048702)Public DistrictMETA2862.27
Eaton Community City SD (043935)Public DistrictSWOCA1922.06
Zanesville City SD (045179)Public DistrictMETA3579.76
Edgewood City SD (046094)Public DistrictSWOCA3273.80
Zane Trace Local SD (049544)Public DistrictMETA1235.16
Manchester Local SD (000442)Public DistrictMETA709.31
Fairfield City SD (046102)Public DistrictSWOCA8870.83
Marietta City SD (044321)Public DistrictMETA2327.23
Franklin City SD (044008)Public DistrictSWOCA2612.10
Marion City SD (044339)Public DistrictMETA4653.97
Marysville Exempted Village SD (045476)Public DistrictMETA5130.67
Meigs Local SD (048520)Public DistrictMETA1666.37
Greater Ohio Virtual School (000282)Community SchoolSWOCA311.01
Metro Early College High School (012391)STEMMETA934.98
Miami East Local SD (048629)Public DistrictMETA1334.43
Miamisburg City SD (044396)Public DistrictMETA4756.93
Milton-Union Exempted Village SD (045518)Public DistrictMETA1205.58
Hamilton City SD (044107)Public DistrictSWOCA9150.42
Hamilton Cnty Math and Science (143602)Community SchoolSWOCA604.39
Kings Local SD (050435)Public DistrictSWOCA4449.89
Lakota Local SD (046110)Public DistrictSWOCA16063.23
Lebanon City SD (044214)Public DistrictSWOCA5048.24
Minford Local SD (049627)Public DistrictMETA1213.49
Little Miami Local SD (050443)Public DistrictSWOCA4841.14
Mississinawa Valley Local SD (046672)Public DistrictMETA613.68
Mohawk Local SD (050740)Public DistrictMETA743.49
Morgan Local SD (048777)Public DistrictMETA1771.13
Nelsonville-York City SD (044446)Public DistrictMETA1015.29
New Albany-Plain Local SD (046995)Public DistrictMETA4767.40
New Boston Local SD (044461)Public DistrictMETA301.61
New Lebanon Local SD (048710)Public DistrictMETA897.73
Loveland City SD (044271)Public DistrictSWOCA4152.76
Madison Local SD (046128)Public DistrictSWOCA1311.22
Mason City SD (050450)Public DistrictSWOCA9758.29
New Lexington City SD (044479)Public DistrictMETA1635.97
Newton Local SD (048637)Public DistrictMETA453.35
North Union Local SD (050336)Public DistrictMETA1256.55
Northern Local SD (049056)Public DistrictMETA2073.38
Miami Valley Career Tech (051284)Joint Vocational School DistrictSWOCA1945.91
Middletown City SD (044404)Public DistrictSWOCA6203.25
Northmont City SD (048728)Public DistrictMETA4730.03
Monroe Local SD (139303)Public DistrictSWOCA2631.65
Northridge Local SD (048736)Public DistrictMETA1341.23
National Trail Local SD (049270)Public DistrictSWOCA910.15
Northwest Local SD (049635)Public DistrictMETA1393.58
New Miami Local SD (046136)Public DistrictSWOCA533.43
Northwest Local SD (047365)Public DistrictSWOCA8305.90
Norwood City SD (044578)Public DistrictSWOCA1748.90
Ohio Connections Academy (000236)Community SchoolSWOCA5381.45
Oak Hill Union Local SD (047761)Public DistrictMETA1088.93
Preble Shawnee Local SD (049288)Public DistrictSWOCA1336.42
Princeton City SD (044677)Public DistrictSWOCA5666.58
Ross Local SD (046144)Public DistrictSWOCA2560.07
Oakwood City SD (044586)Public DistrictMETA1904.72
Springboro Community City SD (050427)Public DistrictSWOCA5691.56
Oberlin City SD (044594)Public DistrictMETA846.94
Talawanda City SD (046151)Public DistrictSWOCA2754.35
Olentangy Local SD (046763)Public DistrictMETA20984.45
TCP World Academy (133330)Community SchoolSWOCA491.03
Tri-County North Local SD (091397)Public DistrictSWOCA765.22
Paint Valley Local SD (049510)Public DistrictMETA774.10
Twin Valley Community Local SD (049296)Public DistrictSWOCA680.71
Pickaway-Ross County JVSD (051433)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA910.54
Pickerington Local SD (046896)Public DistrictMETA10252.57
Pike County Area (051375)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA363.98
Piqua City SD (044644)Public DistrictMETA3235.62
Pleasant Local SD (048421)Public DistrictMETA1149.63
Portsmouth City SD (044669)Public DistrictMETA2255.09
Warren County Vocational School (051474)Joint Vocational School DistrictSWOCA1001.76
Wayne Local SD (050468)Public DistrictSWOCA1312.02
Reynoldsburg City SD (047001)Public DistrictMETA6727.62
Ridgedale Local SD (048439)Public DistrictMETA584.35
Southwest Local SD (047381)Public DistrictSWOCA3846.49
Rock Hill Local SD (047944)Public DistrictMETA1316.40
Scioto County Career Technical Center (051490)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA556.32
Scioto Valley Local SD (049130)Public DistrictMETA1278.70
Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City SD (044768)Public DistrictMETA1406.44
South Point Local SD (047951)Public DistrictMETA1604.29
South-Western City SD (044800)Public DistrictMETA21508.59
Southeastern Local SD (049528)Public DistrictMETA851.03
Southern Local SD (048538)Public DistrictMETA669.73
Southern Local SD (049064)Public DistrictMETA670.11
Strongsville City SD (044842)Public DistrictMETA5151.33
Symmes Valley Local SD (047969)Public DistrictMETA680.27
Teays Valley Local SD (049098)Public DistrictMETA4023.81
Tipp City Exempted Village SD (045617)Public DistrictMETA2421.67
Tolles Career and Technical Center (063511)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA750.42
Tri-County Career Center (051607)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA470.99
Tri-Rivers (065268)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA463.74
Tri-State STEM+M Early College High School (015344)STEMMETA75.19
Tri-Village Local SD (046680)Public DistrictMETA632.14
Trimble Local SD (045922)Public DistrictMETA701.24
Trotwood-Madison City SD (048694)Public DistrictMETA2569.49
Troy City SD (044925)Public DistrictMETA4122.89
Union-Scioto Local SD (049536)Public DistrictMETA1691.46
Upper Arlington City SD (044933)Public DistrictMETA5890.76
Upper Sandusky Exempted Village SD (045625)Public DistrictMETA1567.61
Valley Local SD (049643)Public DistrictMETA734.97
Vandalia-Butler City SD (044958)Public DistrictMETA2696.09
Vermilion Local SD (046821)Public DistrictMETA1669.25
Vinton County Local SD (050393)Public DistrictMETA1825.31
Walnut Township Local SD (046904)Public DistrictMETA496.81
Warren Local SD (050500)Public DistrictMETA1958.56
Washington County Career Center (051698)Joint Vocational School DistrictMETA499.60
Washington-Nile Local SD (049650)Public DistrictMETA1189.61
Waverly City SD (049148)Public DistrictMETA1733.14
Wellington Exempted Village SD (045658)Public DistrictMETA973.67
Wellston City SD (045021)Public DistrictMETA1354.81
West Carrollton City SD (045054)Public DistrictMETA3072.85
Western Local SD (049155)Public DistrictMETA685.78
Westerville City SD (045047)Public DistrictMETA14102.16
Westfall Local SD (049106)Public DistrictMETA1243.15
Wheelersburg Local SD (049668)Public DistrictMETA1275.19
Whitehall City SD (045070)Public DistrictMETA3190.12
Wolf Creek Local SD (050518)Public DistrictMETA502.14
Worthington City SD (045138)Public DistrictMETA10061.79
Willoughby-Eastlake City SD (045104)Public DistrictMETA6887.94
Adams County Ohio Valley Local SD (061903)Public DistrictHCC3488.42
Career and Technology Educational Centers (051201)Joint Vocational School DistrictLACA799.83
Crooksville Exempted Village SD (045351)Public DistrictLACA861.44
East Muskingum Local SD (048835)Public DistrictLACA1908.60
Foxfire High School (149328)Community SchoolLACA203.15
Foxfire Intermediate School (012033)Community SchoolLACA141.16
Granville Exempted Village SD (045393)Public DistrictLACA2457.81
Heath City SD (044115)Public DistrictLACA1511.69
Johnstown-Monroe Local SD (047985)Public DistrictLACA1659.03
Lakewood Local SD (047993)Public DistrictLACA1715.36
Lancaster City SD (044206)Public DistrictLACA6223.96
Licking Heights Local SD (048009)Public DistrictLACA4600.99
Licking Valley Local SD (048017)Public DistrictLACA1852.32
Maysville Local SD (048850)Public DistrictLACA1515.37
Mount Vernon City SD (044420)Public DistrictLACA3622.28
Newark City SD (044453)Public DistrictLACA6241.65
North Fork Local SD (048025)Public DistrictLACA1489.45
Northridge Local SD (048033)Public DistrictLACA1061.42
Par Excellence Academy (000941)Community SchoolLACA251.59
Southwest Licking Local SD (048041)Public DistrictLACA4446.76
Tri-Valley Local SD (048876)Public DistrictLACA2733.40
West Muskingum Local SD (048884)Public DistrictLACA1443.38
Avon Lake City SD (048124)Public DistrictCONNECT3519.24
Bay Village City SD (043547)Public DistrictCONNECT2368.26
Promise Academy (000936)Community SchoolCONNECT125.66
The Brilliance School (013170)Community SchoolCONNECT168.10
Berea City SD (043612)Public DistrictCONNECT5294.55
Keystone Local SD (048165)Public DistrictCONNECT1415.28
Midview Local SD (048173)Public DistrictCONNECT2403.29
Shaker Heights City SD (044750)Public DistrictCONNECT4626.88
South Euclid-Lyndhurst City SD (044792)Public DistrictCONNECT3271.97
Constellation Schools: Eastside Arts Academy (012671)Community SchoolCONNECT120.21
Avon Local SD (048116)Public DistrictCONNECT4312.21
Constellation Schools: Elyria Community (132969)Community SchoolCONNECT384.29
Constellation Schools: Lorain Community Elementary (132951)Community SchoolCONNECT147.79
Constellation Schools: Lorain Community Middle (000320)Community SchoolCONNECT126.44
Constellation Schools: Madison Community Elementary (000319)Community SchoolCONNECT231.02
Constellation Schools: Old Brooklyn Community Middle (000321)Community SchoolCONNECT252.84
Constellation Schools: Old Brooklyn Community Elementary (134098)Community SchoolCONNECT305.73
Constellation Schools: Puritas Community Elementary (143479)Community SchoolCONNECT170.32
Constellation Schools: Parma Community (133256)Community SchoolCONNECT1289.00
Constellation Schools: Stockyard Community Elementary (143487)Community SchoolCONNECT177.90
Constellation Schools: Puritas Community Middle (000534)Community SchoolCONNECT151.03
Constellation Schools: Stockyard Community Middle (012025)Community SchoolCONNECT60.15
Constellation Schools: Westpark Community Elementary (132993)Community SchoolCONNECT272.15
Constellation Schools: Westside Community School of the Arts (009149)Community SchoolCONNECT237.41
Constellation Schools: Westpark Community Middle (000316)Community SchoolCONNECT197.41
Global Ambassadors Language Academy (015737)Community SchoolCONNECT262.52
Cuyahoga Valley Career Center (050922)Joint Vocational School DistrictCONNECT363.18
Highland Local SD (048496)Public DistrictCONNECT3170.83
Horizon Science Acad Cleveland (133629)Community SchoolCONNECT327.75
Horizon Science Academy Lorain (011533)Community SchoolCONNECT781.79
Horizon Science Academy Youngstown (011986)Community SchoolCONNECT330.05
Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School (000838)Community SchoolCONNECT273.63
Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle School (000858)Community SchoolCONNECT274.22
Noble Academy-Cleveland (008278)Community SchoolCONNECT374.14
Lakeshore Intergenerational School (014913)Community SchoolCONNECT247.97
Solon City SD (046607)Public DistrictCONNECT4391.95
North Ridgeville City SD (044537)Public DistrictCONNECT4304.67
T2 Honors Academy (014904)Community SchoolCONNECT102.96
Wings Academy 1 (000736)Community SchoolCONNECT193.20
Wickliffe City SD (045088)Public DistrictCONNECT1275.12
Akron City SD (043489)Large UrbansAKRON21650.01
Columbus City SD (043802)Large UrbansCOLUMBUS49391.98
Zanesville Community School (009148)Community SchoolMETA123.43
WordPress Appliance - Powered by TurnKey Linux